ONstage Theatre Listings

ONstage is our searchable listing of theatre productions across Ontario.

Find out how to submit to ONstage

For more information about ONstage, please contact Brandon Moore, Communications Manager, at news@theatreontario.org or 416.408.4556 x.13

Rope

Shaw Festival Niagara Region, Niagara-on-the-Lake
Friday, April 12, 2019 - Saturday, October 12, 2019

Billy Elliot The Musical

Stratford Festival Perth County, Stratford
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 - Sunday, November 03, 2019

Oh Canada Eh? Dinner Show

Oh Canada Eh? Productions Niagara Falls, Niagara Region
Monday, April 22, 2019 - Saturday, October 26, 2019

Private Lives

Stratford Festival Perth County, Stratford
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 - Saturday, October 26, 2019

Little Shop of Horrors

Stratford Festival Perth County, Stratford
Monday, April 29, 2019 - Saturday, November 02, 2019

Othello

Stratford Festival Perth County, Stratford
Friday, May 03, 2019 - Sunday, October 27, 2019

Brigadoon

Shaw Festival Niagara Region, Niagara-on-the-Lake
Sunday, May 05, 2019 - Sunday, October 13, 2019

Henry VIII

Stratford Festival Perth County, Stratford
Tuesday, May 07, 2019 - Sunday, October 20, 2019

Getting Married

Shaw Festival Niagara Region, Niagara-on-the-Lake
Friday, May 10, 2019 - Sunday, October 13, 2019

The Merry Wives of Windsor

Stratford Festival Perth County, Stratford
Saturday, May 11, 2019 - Saturday, October 26, 2019

Dinner Murder Mysteries

Oh Canada Eh? Productions Niagara Falls, Niagara Region
Sunday, May 12, 2019 - Tuesday, December 17, 2019

The Neverending Story

Stratford Festival Perth County, Stratford
Thursday, May 16, 2019 - Sunday, November 03, 2019

Mother's Daughter

Stratford Festival Perth County, Stratford
Saturday, May 18, 2019 - Sunday, October 13, 2019

The Glass Menagerie

Shaw Festival Niagara Region, Niagara-on-the-Lake
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 - Saturday, October 12, 2019

Nathan the Wise

Stratford Festival Perth County, Stratford
Saturday, May 25, 2019 - Friday, October 11, 2019

The Russian Play

Shaw Festival Niagara Region, Niagara-on-the-Lake
Saturday, June 08, 2019 - Saturday, October 12, 2019

The Ladykillers

Shaw Festival Niagara Region, Niagara-on-the-Lake
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 - Saturday, October 12, 2019

Sex

Shaw Festival Niagara Region, Niagara-on-the-Lake
Friday, June 21, 2019 - Sunday, October 13, 2019

Victory

Shaw Festival Niagara Region, Niagara-on-the-Lake
Sunday, July 14, 2019 - Saturday, October 12, 2019

Cyrano de Bergerac

Shaw Festival Niagara Region, Niagara-on-the-Lake
Saturday, July 27, 2019 - Sunday, October 20, 2019

Birds of a Kind

Stratford Festival Perth County, Stratford
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 - Sunday, October 13, 2019

The Front Page

Stratford Festival Perth County, Stratford
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 - Friday, October 25, 2019

The Crucible

Stratford Festival Perth County, Stratford
Thursday, August 01, 2019 - Friday, October 25, 2019

Man and Superman

Shaw Festival Niagara Region, Niagara-on-the-Lake
Saturday, August 17, 2019 - Saturday, October 05, 2019

Betrayal

Soulpepper Theatre Toronto
Wednesday, August 28, 2019 - Wednesday, September 25, 2019

Hogan's Hoedown

Victoria Playhouse Petrolia Lambton County, Petrolia
Tuesday, September 03, 2019 - Sunday, September 22, 2019

Barefoot in the Park

Domino Theatre Frontenac County, Kingston
Thursday, September 05, 2019 - Saturday, September 21, 2019

Hilda's Yard

Markham Little Theatre Markham, York Region
Thursday, September 05, 2019 - Saturday, September 21, 2019

Same Time, Next Year

Upper Canada Playhouse Morrisburg, Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry County
Thursday, September 05, 2019 - Sunday, September 29, 2019

The Glass Menagerie

The Village Players, Bloor West Village Toronto
Friday, September 06, 2019 - Saturday, September 28, 2019

Rabbit Hole

Scarborough Players Toronto
Friday, September 06, 2019 - Saturday, September 21, 2019

Bed and Breakfast

Blyth Festival Blyth, Huron County
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 - Saturday, September 28, 2019

Good Ol' Country Gospel

Drayton Entertainment: St. Jacobs Schoolhouse Theatre St. Jacobs, Waterloo Region
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 - Sunday, December 22, 2019

Kalamazoo

Gravenhurst Opera House Gravenhurst, Muskoka District
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 - Friday, September 27, 2019

The Unnatural and Accidental Women

National Arts Centre (English Theatre) Ottawa
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 - Saturday, September 21, 2019

SHOUT! The Mod Musical

Magnus Theatre Thunder Bay
Thursday, September 12, 2019 - Saturday, October 05, 2019

Asking For It

Thousand Islands Playhouse Gananoque, Leeds and Grenville County
Friday, September 13, 2019 - Sunday, September 29, 2019

Last of the Red Hot Lovers

Theatre Burlington Burlington, Halton Region
Friday, September 13, 2019 - Saturday, September 28, 2019

The Mousetrap

Theatre Ancaster Hamilton
Friday, September 13, 2019 - Sunday, September 22, 2019

Weekend Comedy

The Curtain Club Richmond Hill, York Region
Friday, September 13, 2019 - Saturday, September 28, 2019

A Comedy of Tenors

Kanata Theatre Ottawa
Tuesday, September 17, 2019 - Saturday, September 28, 2019

Titanic: The Musical (High School Project)

The Grand Theatre London, Middlesex County
Tuesday, September 17, 2019 - Saturday, September 28, 2019

Dean & Jerry: What Might Have Been

Theatre Orangeville Dufferin County, Orangeville
Wednesday, September 18, 2019 - Sunday, September 22, 2019

The Ladies Foursome

Ottawa Little Theatre Ottawa
Wednesday, September 18, 2019 - Saturday, October 05, 2019

Renovations for Six

Theatre Aquarius Hamilton
Wednesday, September 18, 2019 - Saturday, October 05, 2019

Ed's Garage

Studio Theatre Perth Lanark County, Perth
Thursday, September 19, 2019 - Thursday, September 26, 2019

A Red Plaid Shirt

London Community Players London, Middlesex County
Thursday, September 19, 2019 - Sunday, September 29, 2019

Blithe Spirit

Northumberland Players Cobourg, Northumberland County, Port Hope
Friday, September 20, 2019 - Sunday, October 06, 2019

The Heidi Chronicles

Alumnae Theatre Company Toronto
Friday, September 20, 2019 - Saturday, October 05, 2019

Mamma Mia!

Theatre Sarnia Lambton County, Sarnia
Friday, September 20, 2019 - Saturday, October 05, 2019

Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks

Peterborough Theatre Guild Peterborough
Friday, September 20, 2019 - Saturday, October 05, 2019

A Streetcar Named Desire

Soulpepper Theatre Toronto
Saturday, September 21, 2019 - Sunday, October 13, 2019

The 34th Annual Groundswell Festival

Nightwood Theatre Toronto
Monday, September 23, 2019 - Saturday, September 28, 2019

Impact 19

The MT Space Waterloo, Waterloo Region
Tuesday, September 24, 2019 - Sunday, September 29, 2019

13 The Musical

Guelph Little Theatre Guelph, Wellington County
Thursday, September 26, 2019 - Sunday, October 06, 2019

The Drowsy Chaperone

Burl-Oak Theatre Group Halton Region, Oakville
Thursday, September 26, 2019 - Sunday, September 29, 2019

On A First Name Basis

County Roads Theatre Company Mount Tabor, Prince Edward County
Thursday, September 26, 2019 - Saturday, October 05, 2019

Playing With Fire: The Theo Fleury Story

Sudbury Theatre Centre Sudbury
Thursday, September 26, 2019 - Saturday, October 05, 2019

Problem Child/ Criminal Genius

Kitchener-Waterloo Little Theatre Waterloo, Waterloo Region
Thursday, September 26, 2019 - Saturday, October 12, 2019

Death by Design

Smiths Falls Community Theatre Lanark County, Smiths Falls
Friday, September 27, 2019 - Sunday, October 06, 2019

The New Canadian Curling Club

Thousand Islands Playhouse Gananoque, Leeds and Grenville County
Friday, September 27, 2019 - Sunday, October 20, 2019

Othello

University Players Essex County, Windsor
Friday, September 27, 2019 - Sunday, October 06, 2019

The Rocky Horror Show

Hart House Theatre Toronto
Friday, September 27, 2019 - Thursday, October 10, 2019

Annie

Drayton Entertainment: Hamilton Family Theatre Cambridge Cambridge
Wednesday, October 02, 2019 - Sunday, October 27, 2019

Art

Drayton Entertainment: St. Jacobs Country Playhouse St. Jacobs, Waterloo Region
Wednesday, October 02, 2019 - Sunday, October 20, 2019

Outside Mullingar

Belleville Theatre Guild Belleville, Hastings County
Thursday, October 03, 2019 - Saturday, October 19, 2019

Spider's Web

Stage Centre Productions Toronto
Thursday, October 03, 2019 - Saturday, October 12, 2019

The 39 Steps

Scarborough Theatre Guild Toronto
Friday, October 04, 2019 - Saturday, October 19, 2019

Chapter Two

Seaway Valley Theatre Company Cornwall, Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry County
Friday, October 04, 2019 - Saturday, October 19, 2019

Jesus Christ Superstar: In Concert

KW Musical Productions Kitchener, Waterloo Region
Friday, October 04, 2019 - Saturday, October 05, 2019

My Big Italian Stirling Wedding

Stirling Festival Theatre Hastings County, Stirling
Friday, October 04, 2019 - Saturday, October 05, 2019

Hilot Means Healer

Cahoots Theatre Toronto
Saturday, October 05, 2019 - Sunday, October 27, 2019

The Election

Theatre Direct Toronto, touring
Wednesday, October 09, 2019 - Sunday, October 27, 2019

The Election

Theatre Passe Muraille Toronto
Wednesday, October 09, 2019 - Sunday, October 27, 2019

The Election

Nightwood Theatre Toronto
Wednesday, October 09, 2019 - Sunday, October 27, 2019

Master Class

Oshawa Little Theatre Durham Region, Oshawa
Thursday, October 10, 2019 - Saturday, October 26, 2019

Almighty Voice and His Wife

Soulpepper Theatre Toronto
Friday, October 11, 2019 - Sunday, November 03, 2019

Dracula: A Chamber Musical

Victoria Playhouse Petrolia Lambton County, Petrolia
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 - Sunday, October 27, 2019

The London Life

The Grand Theatre London, Middlesex County
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 - Saturday, November 02, 2019

Little One

Peterborough Theatre Guild Peterborough
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 - Saturday, October 19, 2019

The Mush Hole

Young People's Theatre Toronto
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 - Friday, October 25, 2019

Old Stock: A Refugee Love Story

National Arts Centre (English Theatre) Ottawa
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 - Sunday, October 27, 2019

All Choired Up!

Stirling Festival Theatre Hastings County, Stirling
Thursday, October 17, 2019 - Saturday, October 26, 2019

Blood Relations

Theatre Aurora Aurora, York Region
Thursday, October 17, 2019 - Saturday, October 26, 2019

Come Down From Up River

Theatre Orangeville Dufferin County, Orangeville
Thursday, October 17, 2019 - Sunday, November 03, 2019

Deathtrap

Domino Theatre Frontenac County, Kingston
Thursday, October 17, 2019 - Saturday, November 02, 2019

La Cage aux Folles

Etobicoke Musical Productions Mississauga, Peel Region
Friday, October 18, 2019 - Sunday, October 27, 2019

On A First Name Basis

Theatre Woodstock Oxford County, Woodstock
Friday, October 18, 2019 - Saturday, October 26, 2019

Stage Kiss

Northumberland Players Cobourg, Northumberland County, Port Hope
Friday, October 18, 2019 - Sunday, November 03, 2019

12 Angry Jurers

Rural Root Theatre Company Constance Bay, Ottawa
Saturday, October 19, 2019 - Saturday, October 26, 2019

Blood Relations

Prince Edward Community Theatre Milford, Prince Edward County
Saturday, October 19, 2019 - Sunday, October 27, 2019

Cranked

Carousel Players Niagara Region, touring
Saturday, October 19, 2019 - Saturday, October 26, 2019

Bang Bang

Great Canadian Theatre Company Ottawa
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 - Sunday, November 10, 2019

Pass Over

Buddies in Bad Times Theatre Toronto
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 - Sunday, November 10, 2019

Gaslight

Ottawa Little Theatre Ottawa
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 - Saturday, November 09, 2019

Heathers The Musical

Theatre Sarnia Lambton County, Sarnia
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 - Saturday, October 26, 2019

Matilda the Musical

Sault Theatre Workshop Algoma District, Sault Ste. Marie
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 - Sunday, October 27, 2019

Never Not Once

Theatre Aquarius Hamilton
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 - Saturday, November 09, 2019

An Evening of One-Act Plays

Studio Theatre Perth Lanark County, Perth
Thursday, October 24, 2019 - Sunday, October 27, 2019

The Fantasticks

St. Marys Community Players Perth County, St. Marys
Thursday, October 24, 2019 - Sunday, November 03, 2019

The Haunting of Hungerford House

Tweed & Company Theatre Hastings County, Tweed
Thursday, October 24, 2019 - Sunday, October 27, 2019

Having Hope at Home

Aylmer Community Theatre Aylmer, Elgin County
Thursday, October 24, 2019 - Saturday, November 02, 2019

An Inspector Calls

London Community Players London, Middlesex County
Thursday, October 24, 2019 - Sunday, November 03, 2019

This Is How We Got Here

Magnus Theatre Thunder Bay
Thursday, October 24, 2019 - Saturday, November 09, 2019

Einstein's Gift

Dundas Little Theatre Hamilton
Friday, October 25, 2019 - Sunday, November 10, 2019

The Odd Couple (Female Version)

Beaverton Town Hall Players Beaverton, Durham Region
Friday, October 25, 2019 - Sunday, November 03, 2019

Vintage Hitchcock: A Live Radio Play

VOS Theatre Cobourg, Northumberland County
Friday, October 25, 2019 - Sunday, October 27, 2019

The Wild Guys

East Side Players Toronto
Friday, October 25, 2019 - Saturday, November 09, 2019

The Red Velvet Cake War

Blackhorse Village Players Simcoe County, Tottenham
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 - Sunday, November 17, 2019

FrankenSteve

Rural Root Theatre Company Constance Bay, Ottawa
Thursday, October 31, 2019 - Saturday, November 02, 2019

Into the Woods

Scarborough Music Theatre Toronto
Thursday, October 31, 2019 - Saturday, November 16, 2019

Marion Bridge

Durham Shoestring Performers Durham Region, Oshawa
Friday, November 01, 2019 - Saturday, November 09, 2019

Murder Weapon

The Village Players, Bloor West Village Toronto
Friday, November 01, 2019 - Saturday, November 23, 2019

A Red Plaid Shirt

Elmira Theatre Company Elmira, Waterloo Region, Woolwich
Friday, November 01, 2019 - Saturday, November 16, 2019

Ring Round the Moon

Georgetown Little Theatre Georgetown, Halton Hills, Halton Region
Friday, November 01, 2019 - Sunday, November 10, 2019

The Wolves

University Players Essex County, Windsor
Friday, November 01, 2019 - Sunday, November 10, 2019

UnCovered 2019: Stevie Wonder & Prince

The Musical Stage Company Toronto
Monday, November 04, 2019 - Saturday, November 09, 2019

The Runner

The Grand Theatre London, Middlesex County
Tuesday, November 05, 2019 - Saturday, November 16, 2019

FireWorks Festival 2019

Alumnae Theatre Company Toronto
Wednesday, November 06, 2019 - Sunday, November 24, 2019

Witness for the Prosecution

The Oakville Players Halton Region, Oakville
Wednesday, November 06, 2019 - Sunday, November 10, 2019

Bare Bear Bones

Theatre Tillsonburg Oxford County, Tillsonburg
Thursday, November 07, 2019 - Sunday, November 17, 2019

It's Only A Play

Whitby Courthouse Theatre Durham Region, Whitby
Thursday, November 07, 2019 - Saturday, November 23, 2019

Mamma Mia!

Brampton Music Theatre Brampton, Peel Region
Thursday, November 07, 2019 - Saturday, November 16, 2019

Night Watch

The NAGs Players Toronto
Thursday, November 07, 2019 - Saturday, November 16, 2019

An Out of This World Christmas

Oh Canada Eh? Productions Niagara Falls, Niagara Region
Thursday, November 07, 2019 - Saturday, December 21, 2019

Sister Act

Owen Sound Little Theatre Grey County, Owen Sound
Thursday, November 07, 2019 - Saturday, November 23, 2019

25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee

Peterborough Theatre Guild Peterborough
Friday, November 08, 2019 - Saturday, November 23, 2019

EODL One-Act Festival 2019

Eastern Ontario Drama League Lanark County, Perth
Friday, November 08, 2019 - Sunday, November 10, 2019

EODL One-Act Festival 2019

Studio Theatre Perth Lanark County, Perth
Friday, November 08, 2019 - Sunday, November 10, 2019

Madagascar Jr.

Kempenfelt Community Players Barrie, Simcoe County
Friday, November 08, 2019 - Sunday, November 10, 2019

The Unexpected Guest

Village Theatre Waterdown Hamilton
Friday, November 08, 2019 - Saturday, November 23, 2019

Water Wonders

Carousel Players Niagara Region, touring
Saturday, November 09, 2019 - Saturday, November 30, 2019

The Adventures of Pinocchio

Young People's Theatre Toronto
Monday, November 11, 2019 - Sunday, January 05, 2020

trace

National Arts Centre (English Theatre) Ottawa
Tuesday, November 12, 2019 - Saturday, November 23, 2019

A Christmas Carol

Shaw Festival Niagara Region, Niagara-on-the-Lake
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 - Sunday, December 22, 2019

Steel Magnolias

Gateway Theatre Guild Nipissing District, North Bay
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 - Saturday, November 16, 2019

Cinderella: A Pantomime

Kincardine Theatre Guild Bruce-Grey, Kincardine
Thursday, November 14, 2019 - Saturday, November 30, 2019

The Nutcracker

Sudbury Theatre Centre Sudbury
Thursday, November 14, 2019 - Saturday, November 16, 2019

The Gentleman Clothier

Thistle Theatre Embro, Oxford County
Friday, November 15, 2019 - Sunday, November 24, 2019

Mamma Mia!

Theatre Ancaster Hamilton
Friday, November 15, 2019 - Saturday, November 30, 2019

Moon Over Buffalo

Huronia Players Midland, Simcoe County
Friday, November 15, 2019 - Saturday, November 30, 2019

The Patron Saint of Stanley Park

The Curtain Club Richmond Hill, York Region
Friday, November 15, 2019 - Saturday, November 30, 2019

Portia's Julius Caesar

Hart House Theatre Toronto
Friday, November 15, 2019 - Saturday, November 30, 2019

2-Spirit Cabaret

Buddies in Bad Times Theatre Toronto
Saturday, November 16, 2019 - Saturday, November 16, 2019

Goodnight Desdemona (Good Morning Juliet)

Theatre @ York Toronto
Saturday, November 16, 2019 - Monday, November 25, 2019

Irving Berlin's Holiday Inn

Shaw Festival Niagara Region, Niagara-on-the-Lake
Saturday, November 16, 2019 - Sunday, December 22, 2019

Aladdin and His Wonderful Lamp

Theatre Burlington Burlington, Halton Region
Sunday, November 17, 2019 - Saturday, November 30, 2019

Sleeping Beauty

Century Church Theatre Hillsburgh, Wellington County
Sunday, November 17, 2019 - Sunday, December 01, 2019

Assassins

Theatre Aurora Aurora, York Region
Monday, November 18, 2019 - Saturday, December 07, 2019

Elf - The Musical

Drayton Entertainment: Hamilton Family Theatre Cambridge Cambridge
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 - Sunday, December 22, 2019

The Night of January 16th

Markham Little Theatre Markham, York Region
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 - Saturday, November 23, 2019

The December Man

Kitchener-Waterloo Little Theatre Waterloo, Waterloo Region
Thursday, November 21, 2019 - Saturday, December 07, 2019

Roald Dahl's Matilda The Musical

Oshawa Little Theatre Durham Region, Oshawa
Thursday, November 21, 2019 - Saturday, December 14, 2019

Twas

Guelph Little Theatre Guelph, Wellington County
Thursday, November 21, 2019 - Sunday, December 01, 2019

A Christmas Carol

Theatre Sarnia Lambton County, Sarnia
Friday, November 22, 2019 - Saturday, November 30, 2019

Matilda The Musical

Orpheus Musical Theatre Society Ottawa
Friday, November 22, 2019 - Sunday, December 01, 2019

Mother Goose

Stirling Festival Theatre Hastings County, Stirling
Friday, November 22, 2019 - Tuesday, December 31, 2019

Starbright Christmas

Victoria Playhouse Petrolia Lambton County, Petrolia
Friday, November 22, 2019 - Sunday, December 08, 2019

Every Day She Rose

Buddies in Bad Times Theatre Toronto
Saturday, November 23, 2019 - Sunday, December 08, 2019

Every Day She Rose

Nightwood Theatre Toronto
Saturday, November 23, 2019 - Sunday, December 08, 2019

A Million Billion Pieces

Young People's Theatre Toronto
Monday, November 25, 2019 - Friday, December 13, 2019

Cottagers and Indians

Great Canadian Theatre Company Ottawa
Tuesday, November 26, 2019 - Sunday, December 15, 2019

Mary Poppins

The Grand Theatre London, Middlesex County
Tuesday, November 26, 2019 - Sunday, December 29, 2019

Poly Queer Love Ballad

Theatre Passe Muraille Toronto
Tuesday, November 26, 2019 - Sunday, December 01, 2019

Hairspray

Theatre Aquarius Hamilton
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 - Sunday, December 29, 2019

Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley

Ottawa Little Theatre Ottawa
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 - Saturday, December 14, 2019

Sleeping Beauty: The Panto

Drayton Entertainment: St. Jacobs Country Playhouse St. Jacobs, Waterloo Region
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 - Sunday, December 22, 2019

A Huron County Christmas Carol

Blyth Festival Blyth, Huron County
Thursday, November 28, 2019 - Sunday, December 22, 2019

A Christmas Carol

Domino Theatre Frontenac County, Kingston
Thursday, November 28, 2019 - Saturday, December 14, 2019

A Christmas Story

Stage Centre Productions Toronto
Thursday, November 28, 2019 - Saturday, December 07, 2019

Cliffhanger

Belleville Theatre Guild Belleville, Hastings County
Thursday, November 28, 2019 - Saturday, December 14, 2019

Damn Yankees

London Community Players London, Middlesex County
Thursday, November 28, 2019 - Sunday, December 08, 2019

Ethan Claymore's Christmas

Upper Canada Playhouse Morrisburg, Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry County
Thursday, November 28, 2019 - Sunday, December 15, 2019

Little Women

Theatre Orangeville Dufferin County, Orangeville
Thursday, November 28, 2019 - Sunday, December 22, 2019

Beauty and the Beast

University Players Essex County, Windsor
Friday, November 29, 2019 - Sunday, December 08, 2019

Closed for the Holidays

Theatre Woodstock Oxford County, Woodstock
Friday, November 29, 2019 - Saturday, December 07, 2019

Knickers

Grey Wellington Theatre Guild Harriston, Wellington County
Friday, November 29, 2019 - Sunday, December 08, 2019

Miracle on 34th Street

Scarborough Players Toronto
Friday, November 29, 2019 - Saturday, December 14, 2019

Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley

Northumberland Players Cobourg, Northumberland County, Port Hope
Friday, November 29, 2019 - Sunday, December 15, 2019

Robin Hood

Smiths Falls Community Theatre Lanark County, Smiths Falls
Friday, November 29, 2019 - Sunday, December 08, 2019

The Fool of Cavan: A Christmas Caper

4th Line Theatre Millbrook, Peterborough County
Tuesday, December 03, 2019 - Saturday, December 14, 2019

A Christmas Carol

Northumberland Players Cobourg, Northumberland County, Port Hope
Wednesday, December 04, 2019 - Saturday, December 07, 2019

Mambo Italiano

Sault Theatre Workshop Algoma District, Sault Ste. Marie
Wednesday, December 04, 2019 - Sunday, December 08, 2019

Dickens' A Christmas Carol

Sudbury Theatre Centre Sudbury
Thursday, December 05, 2019 - Saturday, December 14, 2019

It's a Wonderful Life: A Live Radio Play

Magnus Theatre Thunder Bay
Thursday, December 05, 2019 - Saturday, December 21, 2019

Mary Poppins Jr.

Seaway Valley Theatre Company Cornwall, Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry County
Saturday, December 07, 2019 - Sunday, December 08, 2019

Aunt Agnes For Christmas

The Foster Festival Niagara Region, St. Catharines
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 - Sunday, December 22, 2019

The Paper Bag Princess

Peterborough Theatre Guild Peterborough
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 - Sunday, December 15, 2019

Christmas at the Movies

Theatre Ancaster Hamilton
Friday, December 13, 2019 - Saturday, December 14, 2019

The VPP Christmas Jamboree

Victoria Playhouse Petrolia Lambton County, Petrolia
Friday, December 13, 2019 - Sunday, December 15, 2019

Yes, Virginia, There is a Santa Claus

Elora Community Theatre Fergus, Wellington County
Friday, December 13, 2019 - Sunday, December 22, 2019

Broadway Showstoppers

Oh Canada Eh? Productions Niagara Falls, Niagara Region
Saturday, December 28, 2019 - Saturday, January 25, 2020

The Solitudes

Nightwood Theatre Toronto
Tuesday, January 07, 2020 - Sunday, January 26, 2020

The Roommate

Ottawa Little Theatre Ottawa
Wednesday, January 08, 2020 - Saturday, January 25, 2020

The Cripple of Inishmaan

Scarborough Theatre Guild Toronto
Friday, January 10, 2020 - Saturday, January 25, 2020

Stag and Doe

The Village Players, Bloor West Village Toronto
Friday, January 10, 2020 - Saturday, February 01, 2020

Fully Committed

The Grand Theatre London, Middlesex County
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 - Sunday, January 26, 2020

Midsummer Night's Dream

Buddies in Bad Times Theatre Toronto
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 - Sunday, January 26, 2020

Midsummer Night's Dream

Theatre Rusticle Toronto
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 - Sunday, January 26, 2020

Take d Milk, Nah?

National Arts Centre (English Theatre) Ottawa
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 - Saturday, January 25, 2020

The Psychic

Blackhorse Village Players Simcoe County, Tottenham
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 - Sunday, February 02, 2020

Suitcase/ Adrenaline

Theatre Passe Muraille Toronto
Thursday, January 16, 2020 - Saturday, February 01, 2020

To Kill a Mockingbird

Domino Theatre Frontenac County, Kingston
Thursday, January 16, 2020 - Saturday, February 01, 2020

33 Variations

Theatre Sarnia Lambton County, Sarnia
Friday, January 17, 2020 - Saturday, February 01, 2020

Burn

The Curtain Club Richmond Hill, York Region
Friday, January 17, 2020 - Saturday, February 01, 2020

Dead Man's Cell Phone

Durham Shoestring Performers Durham Region, Oshawa
Friday, January 17, 2020 - Saturday, January 25, 2020

Legally Blonde: The Musical

Hart House Theatre Toronto
Friday, January 17, 2020 - Saturday, February 01, 2020

The Sunshine Boys

Northumberland Players Cobourg, Northumberland County, Port Hope
Friday, January 17, 2020 - Sunday, February 02, 2020

The Trip to Bountiful

Alumnae Theatre Company Toronto
Friday, January 17, 2020 - Saturday, February 01, 2020

Every Brilliant Thing

The Grand Theatre London, Middlesex County
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 - Sunday, February 02, 2020

Affordably Numb: Pink Floyd's The Wall

Sudbury Theatre Centre Sudbury
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 - Saturday, January 25, 2020

Kiinalik: These Sharp Tools

Great Canadian Theatre Company Ottawa
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 - Sunday, February 09, 2020

Les Liaisons Dangereuses

Theatre Aurora Aurora, York Region
Thursday, January 23, 2020 - Saturday, February 01, 2020

The Odd Couple (Female Version)

Burl-Oak Theatre Group Halton Region, Oakville
Thursday, January 23, 2020 - Sunday, January 26, 2020

When The Reaper Calls

Guelph Little Theatre Guelph, Wellington County
Thursday, January 23, 2020 - Sunday, February 02, 2020

Over the River and Through the Woods

Dundas Little Theatre Hamilton
Saturday, January 25, 2020 - Sunday, February 09, 2020

Fun Home

Theatre Sarnia Lambton County, Sarnia
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 - Saturday, February 01, 2020

The Neverending Story

National Arts Centre (English Theatre) Ottawa
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 - Saturday, February 15, 2020

Sweat

Theatre Aquarius Hamilton
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 - Saturday, February 15, 2020

The Birds and The Bees

Magnus Theatre Thunder Bay
Thursday, January 30, 2020 - Saturday, February 15, 2020

East of Berlin

Kitchener-Waterloo Little Theatre Waterloo, Waterloo Region
Thursday, January 30, 2020 - Saturday, February 15, 2020

The Gentleman Clothier

Stage Centre Productions Toronto
Thursday, January 30, 2020 - Saturday, February 08, 2020

Pride and Prejudice

Oshawa Little Theatre Durham Region, Oshawa
Thursday, January 30, 2020 - Saturday, February 15, 2020

The Snow Queen

The NAGs Players Toronto
Thursday, January 30, 2020 - Saturday, February 08, 2020

Tempting Providence

Belleville Theatre Guild Belleville, Hastings County
Thursday, January 30, 2020 - Saturday, February 15, 2020

Veritas

London Community Players London, Middlesex County
Thursday, January 30, 2020 - Sunday, February 09, 2020

The Beauty Queen of Leenane

Theatre Burlington Burlington, Halton Region
Friday, January 31, 2020 - Saturday, February 15, 2020

Caroline, or Change

The Musical Stage Company Toronto
Friday, January 31, 2020 - Sunday, February 16, 2020

Proof

Georgetown Little Theatre Georgetown, Halton Hills, Halton Region
Friday, January 31, 2020 - Sunday, February 09, 2020

The Wild Guys

Elmira Theatre Company Elmira, Waterloo Region, Woolwich
Friday, January 31, 2020 - Saturday, February 15, 2020

Willy Wonka Jr.

Theatre Ancaster Hamilton
Friday, January 31, 2020 - Sunday, February 02, 2020

Stranded

Theatre Ancaster Hamilton
Saturday, February 01, 2020 - Sunday, February 02, 2020

Jungle Book

Young People's Theatre Toronto
Monday, February 03, 2020 - Friday, March 13, 2020

Honour Beat

The Grand Theatre London, Middlesex County
Tuesday, February 04, 2020 - Saturday, February 22, 2020

All Night Long - Hitz of the 80s

Oh Canada Eh? Productions Niagara Falls, Niagara Region
Thursday, February 06, 2020 - Saturday, April 11, 2020

The Birds and The Bees

Theatre Tillsonburg Oxford County, Tillsonburg
Thursday, February 06, 2020 - Sunday, February 16, 2020

Little Shop of Horrors

Scarborough Music Theatre Toronto
Thursday, February 06, 2020 - Saturday, February 22, 2020

Little Women The Broadway Musical

Whitby Courthouse Theatre Durham Region, Whitby
Thursday, February 06, 2020 - Saturday, February 22, 2020

Mamma Mia!

Kempenfelt Community Players Barrie, Simcoe County
Thursday, February 06, 2020 - Sunday, February 16, 2020

bug

Theatre Passe Muraille Toronto
Friday, February 07, 2020 - Saturday, February 22, 2020

Tea and Strumpets

Huronia Players Midland, Simcoe County
Friday, February 07, 2020 - Saturday, February 22, 2020

South Pacific in Concert

Theatre Ancaster Hamilton
Saturday, February 08, 2020 - Sunday, February 09, 2020

You and I

Young People's Theatre Toronto
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 - Sunday, February 23, 2020

The Dixie Swim Club

Markham Little Theatre Markham, York Region
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 - Saturday, February 15, 2020

Guess Who's Coming to Dinner

Ottawa Little Theatre Ottawa
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 - Saturday, February 29, 2020

The Rhubarb Festival

Buddies in Bad Times Theatre Toronto
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 - Saturday, February 22, 2020

Early Morning Rain

Theatre Orangeville Dufferin County, Orangeville
Thursday, February 13, 2020 - Sunday, March 01, 2020

37 Postcards

Theatre Woodstock Oxford County, Woodstock
Friday, February 14, 2020 - Saturday, February 22, 2020

Mamma Mia!

Seaway Valley Theatre Company Cornwall, Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry County
Friday, February 14, 2020 - Saturday, February 22, 2020

Mom's Gift

Elora Community Theatre Fergus, Wellington County
Friday, February 14, 2020 - Sunday, February 23, 2020

Comedy of Errors

Gateway Theatre Guild Nipissing District, North Bay
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 - Thursday, August 22, 2019

From Judy to Bette: The Stars of Old Hollywood

Sudbury Theatre Centre Sudbury
Thursday, February 20, 2020 - Saturday, February 29, 2020

Juno's Reward

The Grand Theatre London, Middlesex County
Thursday, February 20, 2020 - Friday, May 15, 2020

Chicago

Northumberland Players Cobourg, Northumberland County, Port Hope
Friday, February 21, 2020 - Sunday, March 01, 2020

Disgraced

East Side Players Toronto
Friday, February 21, 2020 - Saturday, March 07, 2020

Frozen Dreams

Peterborough Theatre Guild Peterborough
Friday, February 21, 2020 - Saturday, March 07, 2020

Pippin

Theatre Ancaster Hamilton
Friday, February 21, 2020 - Saturday, February 29, 2020

The Assembly - Montreal

National Arts Centre (English Theatre) Ottawa
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 - Saturday, March 07, 2020

Angel's River

Sault Theatre Workshop Algoma District, Sault Ste. Marie
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 - Sunday, March 01, 2020

Mom's The Word

London Community Players London, Middlesex County
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 - Sunday, March 08, 2020

Box 4901

Buddies in Bad Times Theatre Toronto
Thursday, February 27, 2020 - Sunday, March 08, 2020

Good People

The Village Players, Bloor West Village Toronto
Friday, February 28, 2020 - Saturday, March 21, 2020

Oh, What a Lovely War!

Hart House Theatre Toronto
Friday, February 28, 2020 - Saturday, March 07, 2020

Negroes Are Congregating

Theatre Passe Muraille Toronto
Saturday, February 29, 2020 - Saturday, March 14, 2020

Abigail B. Seven-Year-Old Superhero

Sudbury Theatre Centre Sudbury
Monday, March 02, 2020 - Saturday, March 07, 2020

A Belly Full

Theatre Aquarius Hamilton
Wednesday, March 04, 2020 - Saturday, March 21, 2020

Footloose The Musical

The Oakville Players Halton Region, Oakville
Wednesday, March 04, 2020 - Sunday, March 08, 2020

In Love and Warcraft

Domino Theatre Frontenac County, Kingston
Thursday, March 05, 2020 - Saturday, March 21, 2020

The Tempest

Theatre Aurora Aurora, York Region
Thursday, March 05, 2020 - Saturday, March 14, 2020

Pride and Prejudice

Scarborough Players Toronto
Friday, March 06, 2020 - Saturday, March 21, 2020

Rock of Ages

Orpheus Musical Theatre Society Ottawa
Friday, March 06, 2020 - Sunday, March 15, 2020

Daisy

Great Canadian Theatre Company Ottawa
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 - Sunday, March 29, 2020

Room

The Grand Theatre London, Middlesex County
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 - Saturday, March 28, 2020

New Ideas Festival 2020

Alumnae Theatre Company Toronto
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 - Sunday, March 29, 2020

Cottagers and Indians

Magnus Theatre Thunder Bay
Thursday, March 12, 2020 - Saturday, March 28, 2020

Too Close to Home

Theatre Orangeville Dufferin County, Orangeville
Thursday, March 12, 2020 - Sunday, March 29, 2020

The Ladies Foursome

Prince Edward Community Theatre Milford, Prince Edward County
Saturday, March 14, 2020 - Sunday, March 22, 2020

WODL Festival 2020

Western Ontario Drama League Cambridge, Waterloo Region
Monday, March 16, 2020 - Saturday, March 21, 2020

Elizabeth Rex

Theatre @ York Toronto
Tuesday, March 17, 2020 - Saturday, March 21, 2020

Burn

Ottawa Little Theatre Ottawa
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 - Saturday, April 04, 2020

Dirty Rotten Scoundrels

Oshawa Little Theatre Durham Region, Oshawa
Thursday, March 19, 2020 - Saturday, April 04, 2020

Take d Milk, Nah?

Theatre Passe Muraille Toronto
Thursday, March 19, 2020 - Saturday, March 28, 2020

All My Sons

Northumberland Players Cobourg, Northumberland County, Port Hope
Friday, March 20, 2020 - Sunday, April 05, 2020

Tempting Providence

The Curtain Club Richmond Hill, York Region
Friday, March 20, 2020 - Saturday, April 04, 2020

Mine

Buddies in Bad Times Theatre Toronto
Saturday, March 21, 2020 - Sunday, April 05, 2020

All the Little Animals I Have Eaten

Nightwood Theatre Toronto
Tuesday, March 24, 2020 - Sunday, April 12, 2020

Copenhagen

National Arts Centre (English Theatre) Ottawa
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 - Sunday, April 05, 2020

Five Alarm

Blackhorse Village Players Simcoe County, Tottenham
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 - Sunday, April 19, 2020

Enchanted April

Stage Centre Productions Toronto
Thursday, March 26, 2020 - Saturday, April 04, 2020

Goodness

Durham Shoestring Performers Durham Region, Oshawa
Friday, March 27, 2020 - Saturday, April 04, 2020

Prelude to a Kiss

Georgetown Little Theatre Georgetown, Halton Hills, Halton Region
Friday, March 27, 2020 - Sunday, April 05, 2020

Lig and Bittle

Carousel Players Niagara Region, touring
Saturday, March 28, 2020 - Saturday, April 18, 2020

Blue Planet

Young People's Theatre Toronto
Monday, March 30, 2020 - Sunday, April 26, 2020

A Fox on the Fairway

Theatre Sarnia Lambton County, Sarnia
Wednesday, April 01, 2020 - Sunday, April 05, 2020

Omaagomaan

Theatre Passe Muraille Toronto
Thursday, April 02, 2020 - Sunday, April 05, 2020

Swordfish

Guelph Little Theatre Guelph, Wellington County
Thursday, April 02, 2020 - Sunday, April 12, 2020

A Red Plaid Shirt

Scarborough Theatre Guild Toronto
Friday, April 03, 2020 - Saturday, April 18, 2020

Kiss the Moon, Kiss the Sun

Whitby Courthouse Theatre Durham Region, Whitby
Thursday, April 09, 2020 - Saturday, April 25, 2020

Mamma Mia!

Belleville Theatre Guild Belleville, Hastings County
Thursday, April 09, 2020 - Sunday, April 26, 2020

Monday After the Miracle

Theatre Burlington Burlington, Halton Region
Friday, April 10, 2020 - Saturday, April 25, 2020

Revolt. She Said. Revolt Again.

Buddies in Bad Times Theatre Toronto
Sunday, April 12, 2020 - Sunday, April 26, 2020

Grow

The Grand Theatre London, Middlesex County
Tuesday, April 14, 2020 - Saturday, May 02, 2020

Jack and The Magic Bean

Young People's Theatre Toronto
Tuesday, April 14, 2020 - Sunday, May 10, 2020

Ring of Fire: The Music of Johnny Cash

Theatre Aquarius Hamilton
Wednesday, April 15, 2020 - Saturday, May 02, 2020

Ephemeral Artifacts

Theatre Passe Muraille Toronto
Thursday, April 16, 2020 - Saturday, May 09, 2020

Inner Elder

Sudbury Theatre Centre Sudbury
Thursday, April 16, 2020 - Saturday, April 25, 2020

Screwball Comedy

Magnus Theatre Thunder Bay
Thursday, April 16, 2020 - Saturday, May 02, 2020

Chitty Chitty Bang Bang

Theatre Unlimited Performing Arts Mississauga, Peel Region
Friday, April 17, 2020 - Sunday, April 26, 2020

In the Next Room (or the Vibrator Play)

Alumnae Theatre Company Toronto
Friday, April 17, 2020 - Saturday, May 02, 2020

Strangers Among Us

Theatre Woodstock Oxford County, Woodstock
Friday, April 17, 2020 - Saturday, April 25, 2020

Unholy

Great Canadian Theatre Company Ottawa
Tuesday, April 21, 2020 - Sunday, May 10, 2020

Jonas and Barry in the Home

Sault Theatre Workshop Algoma District, Sault Ste. Marie
Wednesday, April 22, 2020 - Sunday, April 26, 2020

Mamma Mia!

Burl-Oak Theatre Group Halton Region, Oakville
Wednesday, April 22, 2020 - Sunday, April 26, 2020

Paradise Lost

National Arts Centre (English Theatre) Ottawa
Wednesday, April 22, 2020 - Sunday, May 03, 2020

Witness for the Prosecution

Ottawa Little Theatre Ottawa
Wednesday, April 22, 2020 - Saturday, May 09, 2020

Arsenic & Old Lace

Theatre Aurora Aurora, York Region
Thursday, April 23, 2020 - Saturday, May 02, 2020

Cock

Kitchener-Waterloo Little Theatre Waterloo, Waterloo Region
Thursday, April 23, 2020 - Saturday, May 09, 2020

Holmes and Watson

Domino Theatre Frontenac County, Kingston
Thursday, April 23, 2020 - Saturday, May 09, 2020

The New Canadian Curling Club

Theatre Orangeville Dufferin County, Orangeville
Thursday, April 23, 2020 - Sunday, May 10, 2020

British Invasion: The Concert

Theatre Ancaster Hamilton
Friday, April 24, 2020 - Sunday, May 03, 2020

Mending Fences

The Village Players, Bloor West Village Toronto
Friday, April 24, 2020 - Saturday, May 16, 2020

Of Mice And Men

Elmira Theatre Company Elmira, Waterloo Region, Woolwich
Friday, April 24, 2020 - Saturday, May 09, 2020

The Honky Tonk Angels

Northumberland Players Cobourg, Northumberland County, Port Hope
Friday, April 24, 2020 - Sunday, May 10, 2020

Verdict

Dundas Little Theatre Hamilton
Friday, April 24, 2020 - Sunday, May 10, 2020

Outside Mullingar

Markham Little Theatre Markham, York Region
Wednesday, April 29, 2020 - Saturday, May 02, 2020

Cabaret

Scarborough Music Theatre Toronto
Thursday, April 30, 2020 - Saturday, May 16, 2020

Mamma Mia!

Theatre Tillsonburg Oxford County, Tillsonburg
Thursday, April 30, 2020 - Sunday, May 10, 2020

Pride and Prejudice

London Community Players London, Middlesex County
Thursday, April 30, 2020 - Sunday, May 10, 2020

Annie

Peterborough Theatre Guild Peterborough
Friday, May 01, 2020 - Saturday, May 09, 2020

Little House on the Prairie - The Musical

Elora Community Theatre Fergus, Wellington County
Friday, May 01, 2020 - Sunday, May 10, 2020

The Old Man and the Old Moon

Huronia Players Midland, Simcoe County
Friday, May 01, 2020 - Saturday, May 16, 2020

Cartography

Young People's Theatre Toronto
Tuesday, May 05, 2020 - Thursday, May 14, 2020

A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder

Kempenfelt Community Players Barrie, Simcoe County
Wednesday, May 06, 2020 - Sunday, May 10, 2020

Musik Für Das Ende

Buddies in Bad Times Theatre Toronto
Wednesday, May 06, 2020 - Saturday, May 09, 2020

Nunsense

Seaway Valley Theatre Company Cornwall, Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry County
Friday, May 08, 2020 - Saturday, May 23, 2020

Theatre Ontario Festival 2020

Theatre Ontario Algoma District, Sault Ste. Marie
Wednesday, May 13, 2020 - Sunday, May 17, 2020

Theatre Ontario Festival 2020

Sault Theatre Workshop Algoma District, Sault Ste. Marie
Wednesday, May 13, 2020 - Sunday, May 17, 2020

Comic Potential

The NAGs Players Toronto
Thursday, May 14, 2020 - Saturday, May 23, 2020

Kelly v. Kelly

The Musical Stage Company Toronto
Friday, May 15, 2020 - Sunday, June 07, 2020

Split

Prince Edward Community Theatre Milford, Prince Edward County
Saturday, May 16, 2020 - Sunday, May 24, 2020

Cole

Stage Centre Productions Toronto
Thursday, May 21, 2020 - Saturday, May 30, 2020

Romeo+Rosaline

Guelph Little Theatre Guelph, Wellington County
Thursday, May 21, 2020 - Sunday, May 31, 2020

The Addams Family

Theatre Woodstock Oxford County, Woodstock
Friday, May 22, 2020 - Saturday, May 30, 2020

I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change

The Curtain Club Richmond Hill, York Region
Friday, May 22, 2020 - Saturday, June 06, 2020

Shakespeare in Love

East Side Players Toronto
Friday, May 22, 2020 - Saturday, June 06, 2020

The Wonderful Music of Disney

Theatre Ancaster Hamilton
Friday, May 22, 2020 - Sunday, May 24, 2020

You Will Remember Me

Northumberland Players Cobourg, Northumberland County, Port Hope
Friday, May 22, 2020 - Sunday, June 07, 2020

Cinderella

Sudbury Theatre Centre Sudbury
Monday, May 25, 2020 - Sunday, May 31, 2020

The Columnist

Ottawa Little Theatre Ottawa
Wednesday, May 27, 2020 - Saturday, June 13, 2020

The Government Inspector

Scarborough Players Toronto
Friday, May 29, 2020 - Saturday, June 13, 2020

A Gentleman's Guide To Love And Murder

Orpheus Musical Theatre Society Ottawa
Friday, May 29, 2020 - Sunday, June 07, 2020

Sequence

Blackhorse Village Players Simcoe County, Tottenham
Wednesday, June 03, 2020 - Sunday, June 21, 2020

Kong's Night Out

Domino Theatre Frontenac County, Kingston
Thursday, June 04, 2020 - Saturday, June 20, 2020

Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike

Belleville Theatre Guild Belleville, Hastings County
Thursday, June 04, 2020 - Saturday, June 20, 2020

The Last Resort

Kitchener-Waterloo Little Theatre Waterloo, Waterloo Region
Thursday, June 11, 2020 - Saturday, June 27, 2020

Innocence Lost

Scarborough Theatre Guild Toronto
Friday, June 26, 2020 - Saturday, July 11, 2020

Stag and Doe

Ottawa Little Theatre Ottawa
Wednesday, July 08, 2020 - Saturday, July 25, 2020

Midlife

Peterborough Theatre Guild Peterborough
Friday, July 10, 2020 - Saturday, July 25, 2020

 

THEATRE ONTARIO

401 Richmond Street West, Suite 350, Toronto, ON, M5V 3A8
Telephone: 416.408.4556 (Find an Extension) / Fax: 416.408.3402
Get Directions / Contact Us via E-Mail

OFFICE HOURS

Monday to Friday: 9 am to 5 pm
(In July and August, our hours are Monday to Thursday: 9 am to 5 pm and Friday: 9 am to 1 pm)